zurück

 

Könige, Königinnen und Prinzen

( Jahreszahlen anklicken - fehlende Prinzenfotos nimmt der Webmaster gerne entgegen ! )

Jahr

König

Königin

Prinzen

1929 Johannes I Schneider  

Anna I Ahle  

 
1930 Theo I Dauck  Maria I Busch - Menne  
1932 Heinrich I Hoischen 

Katharina I Ising 

 
1934 Albert I Bentfeld  Anna II Knocke - Hesse   
1936 Hermann I Busch  Mathilde I Ewers - Pott  
1937

Heinrich II Knocke 

Therese I Knocke - Butterwegge   
1938 Bernhard  I Ewers  Paula I Leifeld - Ewers  
1949

Johannes II Brockmeier

Tonia I Knievel - Birwe  
1950 Heinrich III Hoischen 

Maria II Hoischen 

 
1951

Heinrich IV Reineke 

Luise I Bentfeld   
1952 Anton I Willeke  Else I Amedick - Willeke  
1953 Andreas I Michaelis Katharina II Thiele - Lüke  
1954 Bernhard II Wittke  Hedwig I Buschmeier - Wittke  
1955 Johannes III Schlichting  Maria III Düchting   
1956 Anton II Knievel

Marlies I Zimmermann - Tegtmeier

 
1957 Johannes IV Hoischen Carola I Buschmeier - Ramme  
1958 Josef I Bentfeld  Maria IV Hasse   
1959 Josef II Böddeker  Angela I Meermeier - Rhode   
1960 Gerhard I Schinschke Hildegard I Schinschke  
1962 Anton III Amedick Christel I Schnelle - Amedick  
1963 Johannes V Amedick Margarethe I Bittner - Amedick  

1964

Konrad I Buschmeier

Marianne I Böhner - Buschmeier

 
1965 Franz I Bentfeld Margarethe II Bentfeld  
1966 Georg I Keuthen Agnes I Keuthen  
1967 Heinrich V Kortebusch Luise II Kortebusch  
1968 Alexander I Sygulla Ursula I Sygulla   
1969 Klaus I Wegener Karin I Wegener  
1970 Werner I Schnelle Lucia I Schnelle  
1971 Manfred I Schneider  Harriet I Schneider  
1972 Manfred II Klose Anne I Klose  
1973 Manfred III Amedick Erika I Amedick  
1974 Johannes VI Knievel Ursula II Amedick  
1975 Hermann II Hoischen Maria V Hoischen  
1976 Hermann III Buschmeier Hildegard II Buschmeier  
1977 Herbert I Hoischen Brigitte I Hoischen  
1978 Josef III Buschmeier Maria VI Buschmeier  
1979 Heinz-Friedrich I Schäfer Gudrun I Schäfer  
1980 Anton IV Brockmeier Sylvia I Brockmeier  
1981 Anton V Bentfeld Annemarie I Bentfeld  
1982 Franz II Knievel Margarethe III Knievel  
1983 Ferdinand I Balke Änne I Balke  
1984 Joseph IV Schlichting Ingrid I Schlichting  
1985 Gerhard II Schinschke Hildegard III Schinschke  
1986 Engelbert I Ewers Marie-Theres I Ewers  
1987 Heinrich VI Böddeker Gerda I Böddeker  
1988 Josef V Tegethoff Caroline II Tegethoff  
1989 Anton VI Balke Mathilde II Balke  
1990 Michael I Amedick Sandra I Hossfeld - Amedick  
1991 Heinrich VII Rubarth Maria VII Rubarth  
1992 Egon I Harwardt Irmgard I Harwardt  
1993 Willi I Knievel Marlies II Knievel  
1994 Franz III Amedick Margarethe IV Amedick   ( Kaiserin Gretel I)  
1995 Ludger I Amedick Marlies  III Amedick  
1996 Manni I Amedick Gabi I Amedick  
1997 Leo I Grütter Elisabeth I Grütter  
1998 Ansgar I Bentfeld Dorothee I Bentfeld  
1999 Hermann IV Amedick Maria VIII Amedick  
2000 Friedhelm I Brockmeier Marion I Brockmeier Prinzen 2000
2001 Rainer I Fraune Manuela I Spottke  
2002 Hubertus I Knievel Gabriele I Knievel Prinzen 2002
2003 Antonius I Koch Lydia I Koch Prinzen 2003
2004 Christoph I Fraune Nadine I Hußmann Prinzen 2004
2005

Josef VI Glaen

Monika I Glaen Prinzen 2005
2006 John I Greaves Gertrud I Greaves  
2007 Heinz I Steffens Mathilde III Steffens Prinzen 2007
2008 kein König   Prinzen 2008
2009 Andreas II Brackhane Christiane I Brackhane Prinzen 2009
2010 Andreas III Schonlau Ricarda I Becker  
2011 Engelbert II Ewers Kristina I Heimann-Ewers Prinzen 2011
2012 Andreas IV Kaiser  Michaela I Kaiser Prinzen 2012
2013 Heinz II Manuel Katharina III Wulf Prinzen 2013
2014 Johannes VII Hoischen Iris I Hoischen Prinzen 2014
2015 Hubert I Schonlau Babette I Schonlau Prinzen 2015
2016 Heiner I Rubarth (1. Dahler Bezirkskönig) Monika II Rubarth Prinzen 2016
2017 Manfred IV Kalbers Claudia I Kalbers Prinzen 2017